Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAKE MY BLINDS LIMITED

Company number 09680083

Registered office address
Subway Store Development, Fourth Way, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS11 8DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 22 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
ESPRESSO INTERNET LIMITED 10 Jul 2015 - 21 Aug 2018