Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRIMESIGHT AIRPORTS LIMITED

Company number 09679775

Registered office address
7th Floor, Lacon House, 84 Theobalds Road, London, England, WC1X 8NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2023
due by 16 January 2023

Last statement dated 2 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
AIRPORT MEDIA LIMITED 09 Jul 2015 - 04 Nov 2016