BRISTOL & BATH REGIONAL CAPITAL CIC

Company number 09672937

Registered office address
Narrow Quay House, Narrow Quay, Bristol, England, BS1 4QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
6 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2021
due by 16 July 2021

Last statement dated 2 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GREAT WESTERN REGIONAL CAPITAL C.I.C. 06 Jul 2015 - 25 Mar 2016