Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GORLEY VALE FARM LIMITED

Company number 09669372

Registered office address
61 Bridge Street, Kington, United Kingdom, HR5 3DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2022
due by 30 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MONSTER LIFESTYLE LIMITED 03 Jul 2015 - 12 Sep 2016