METABOLIC HEALTHCARE LTD

Company number 09668487

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, England, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2021
due by 15 September 2021

Last statement dated 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CRS NEWCO LIMITED 02 Jul 2015 - 02 Jul 2015