KOIOS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 09664838

Registered office address
58 Low Friar Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE1 5UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2021
due by 12 August 2021

Last statement dated 29 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SGP INVESTMENTS LTD 01 Jul 2015 - 30 May 2018