GI RADIOLOGY LTD

Company number 09659998

Registered office address
11 Hastings Meadow, Bells Hill, Slough, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, SL2 4EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2021
due by 26 August 2021

Last statement dated 12 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NASIR KHAN LIMITED 26 Jun 2015 - 13 Aug 2020