ABERDEEN EUROPEAN INFRASTRUCTURE GP II LIMITED

Company number 09659644

Registered office address
Bow Bells House, 1 Bread Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 9HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2022
due by 10 July 2022

Last statement dated 26 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABERDEEN EUROPEAN INFRASTRUCTURE II GP LIMITED 26 Jun 2015 - 28 Jul 2015