VEGA SUISSE CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 09657198

Registered office address
11 Moss Lane, Timperley, Altrincham, England, WA15 6TA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VSAM CONSULTING LIMITED 25 Jun 2015 - 07 Dec 2015