Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NRAM LIMITED

Company number 09655526

Registered office address
The Waterfront, Salts Mill Road, Shipley, England, BD17 7EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2022
due by 9 July 2022

Last statement dated 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
NRAM (NO. 1) LIMITED 24 Jun 2015 - 18 Jul 2016