SARISBURY GREEN MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 09653396

Registered office address
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, United Kingdom, DE24 8RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
23 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2021
due by 20 July 2021

Last statement dated 6 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ROTHCHILD DRIVE APARTMENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 23 Jun 2015 - 17 Sep 2015