Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BPB ACCOUNTANCY LTD

Company number 09651902

Registered office address
Bpb Accounting Town Hall The Island, Midsomer Norton, Radstock, England, BA3 2HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2023
due by 7 July 2023

Last statement dated 23 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BPB ACCOUNTING SOLUTIONS LTD 23 Jun 2015 - 25 Feb 2022