Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEARTHSTONE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 09651253

Registered office address
Suite Lg 03 Bridge House, 181 Queen Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4V 4EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2022
due by 6 July 2022

Last statement dated 22 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 93 LIMITED 22 Jun 2015 - 11 Dec 2015