Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FUTURE ADVANCED AEROSPACE LTD

Company number 09643292

Registered office address
Future House Herrick Way, Staverton Technology Park, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England, GL51 6TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2022
due by 1 July 2022

Last statement dated 17 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FUTURE ADVANCED FABRICATIONS LTD 05 Sep 2015 - 10 Oct 2016
FUTURE METAL TREATMENTS LTD 17 Jun 2015 - 05 Sep 2015