Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZITAMAR LTD

Company number 09640194

Registered office address
99 Parkway Avenue, Sheffield, England, S9 4WG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2023
due by 30 June 2023

Last statement dated 16 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63910 - News agency activities
  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ELKER GROUP LIMITED 16 Jun 2015 - 21 Dec 2015