Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DERMZ LABORATORIES LTD

Company number 09636843

Registered office address
The Mille, 1000 Great West Road, Brentford, Middlesex, United Kingdom, TW8 9DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2024
due by 4 December 2024

Last statement dated 20 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
HERMZ LABORATORIES LTD 28 Apr 2017 - 24 Jan 2024
SUNDERLAND CAPITAL LTD. 12 Jun 2015 - 28 Apr 2017