Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ECLIPSE POWER LIMITED

Company number 09633451

Registered office address
25 Osier Way, Olney, England, MK46 5FP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2023
due by 28 August 2023

Last statement dated 14 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35130 - Distribution of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
G2 ENERGY NETWORKS LIMITED 11 Jun 2015 - 04 May 2018