DIGME FITNESS LIMITED

Company number 09631514

Registered office address
The Carriage House, Mill Street, Maidstone, Kent, United Kingdom, ME15 6YE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2021
due by 1 January 2022

Last statement dated 18 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
DIGME CYCLING LIMITED 10 Jun 2015 - 09 Oct 2017