Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GH HOLDINGS 2 LIMITED

Company number 09627840

Registered office address
Third Floor, 20 Old Bailey, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2023
due by 22 June 2023

Last statement dated 8 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (5876) LIMITED 08 Jun 2015 - 22 Jun 2015