Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHROPSHIRE YOUTH SUPPORT TRUST

Company number 09626315

Registered office address
Suite 1b Central Square, Town Centre, Telford, England, TF3 4JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 10 May 2024
due by 24 May 2024

Last statement dated 10 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IRONBRIDGE YOUTH SUPPORT TRUST 05 Jun 2015 - 10 Aug 2015