SDI (PROPCO 134) LIMITED

Company number 09625631

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, United Kingdom, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2021
due by 19 June 2021

Last statement dated 5 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SDI (LINCOLN) LIMITED 05 Jun 2015 - 20 May 2020