ART PRS BIRMINGHAM GP LTD

Company number 09623123

Registered office address
338 Euston Road, 6th Floor, London, England, NW1 3BG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARC GP NO1 LIMITED 04 Jun 2015 - 11 Jun 2016