Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DARTMOUTH PARTNERS LEGAL LTD

Company number 09622496

Registered office address
125 London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2023
due by 11 April 2023

Last statement dated 28 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
KERNEL LTD 05 Aug 2021 - 07 Feb 2022
DARTMOUTH PARTNERS LEGAL LTD 03 Jun 2015 - 05 Aug 2021