Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABBOT TECHNICAL MOULDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09622145

Registered office address
C/O Castle Hill Insolvency 1 Battle Road, Heathfield, Newton Abbot, England, TQ12 6RY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2024
due by 25 May 2024

Last statement dated 11 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEAD GENERATION (SW) LIMITED 03 Jun 2015 - 27 Sep 2016