EVERSLEIGH ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 09620817

Registered office address
285 Eversleigh Road, Battersea, London, United Kingdom, SW11 5XS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2021
due by 6 November 2021

Last statement dated 23 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BITCOIN EXCHANGE LIMITED 03 Jun 2015 - 23 Oct 2020