Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMANTYS POWER ELECTRONICS LTD.

Company number 09618523

Registered office address
D3 Pioneer Court Vision Park, Histon, Cambridge, England, CB24 9PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2023
due by 16 June 2023

Last statement dated 2 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
AMANTY POWER ELECTRONICS LTD. 02 Jun 2015 - 08 Jun 2015