Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVIVA INVESTORS INFRASTRUCTURE INCOME NO.3 LIMITED

Company number 09612980

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, United Kingdom, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2023
due by 22 June 2023

Last statement dated 8 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AVIVA INVESTORS REALM INFRASTRUCTURE NO.3 LIMITED 28 May 2015 - 03 Oct 2019