Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAYFAIR INTERNATIONAL CENTRE MI UK LIMITED

Company number 09609717

Registered office address
1st Floor 25 Berkeley Square, Mayfair, London, England, W1J 6HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
27 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2024
due by 10 June 2024

Last statement dated 27 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MI - MAYFAIR CENTRE FOR INTERNATIONAL AFFAIRS & STRATEGIC RESEARCH UK LIMITED 31 May 2021 - 31 May 2023
CSSI UK LIMITED 05 Sep 2019 - 31 May 2021
UGD LIMITED 01 Jul 2015 - 05 Sep 2019
LONDON MAYFAIR DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 24 Jun 2015 - 01 Jul 2015
UGD LIMITED 27 May 2015 - 24 Jun 2015