Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAWCOMMERCIAL TRADING LIMITED

Company number 09606063

Registered office address
218 Strand, London, WC2R 1AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2025
due by 6 June 2025

Last statement dated 23 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWCOMM SOLICITORS LIMITED 23 May 2015 - 09 Apr 2016