Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROSPECTS EDUCATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 09598618

Registered office address
Black Country House, Rounds Green Road, Oldbury, England, B69 2DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2022
due by 10 May 2022

Last statement dated 26 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
PES NEWCO LIMITED 19 May 2015 - 21 May 2015