Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

F POWELL LIMITED

Company number 09592618

Registered office address
Sigma House Oak View Close, Edginswell Park, Torquay, Devon, United Kingdom, TQ2 7FF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2025
due by 31 December 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2025
due by 29 May 2025

Last statement dated 15 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON CHIRO CLINIC LIMITED 15 May 2015 - 08 Feb 2019