ROCKSPRING BARWOOD OLNEY LIMITED

Company number 09592147

Registered office address
27-28 Clement's Lane, London, England, EC4N 7AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCKSPRING UKV2BDSL 6 LIMITED 14 May 2015 - 20 Feb 2016