Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENERGI GENERATION LTD

Company number 09589366

Registered office address
14 Beechwood Close, Lytham, England, FY8 4BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2023
due by 27 May 2023

Last statement dated 13 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
ENERGI SOLAR INVESTMENTS LTD 13 May 2015 - 16 May 2017