Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLARIDGE & WILD DRIVING SCHOOL LIMITED

Company number 09583002

Registered office address
181-183 Summer Road, Erdington, Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B23 6DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 9 May 2024
due by 23 May 2024

Last statement dated 9 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WILD CLARIDGE DRIVING SCHOOL LIMITED 09 May 2015 - 13 May 2015