Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FILMOJY LTD

Company number 09580884

Registered office address
39 39 Long Acre, Covent Garden, London, Uk, England, WC2E 9LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2023
due by 16 June 2023

Last statement dated 2 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
FILMJOY LIMITED 04 Feb 2022 - 21 Feb 2022
THE TREASURY OF ANCIENT WISDOM LTD 17 Oct 2019 - 04 Feb 2022
EMERGENT THINKING LIMITED 08 May 2015 - 17 Oct 2019