BRICK BY BRICK CROYDON LIMITED

Company number 09578014

Registered office address
62 George Street, Croydon, England, CR0 1PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2022
due by 18 May 2022

Last statement dated 4 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LBC SHELFCO LIMITED 06 May 2015 - 15 Jan 2016