L.T.D. CONTRACTORS LIMITED

Company number 09567431

Registered office address
Cavern Court 1st Floor, 8 Mathew Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom, L2 6RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 29 April 2020
due by 13 May 2020

Last statement dated 29 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
SIGNATURE LIVING CONTRACTORS LIMITED 29 Apr 2015 - 24 Sep 2018