Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CENTENNIAL SAFETY GROUP LTD

Company number 09563459

Registered office address
Homefield, 28 Wheelers Rise, Croughton, Brackley, Northamptonshire, England, NN13 5ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2023
due by 11 May 2023

Last statement dated 27 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTENNIAL SAFETY GROUP (TRAINING, FIRE AND SAFETY CONSULTANTS) LTD 27 Apr 2015 - 29 Apr 2022