IVA RAY HEALTHCARE LTD

Company number 09563045

Registered office address
2 Sousa Street, Maltby, Rotherham, United Kingdom, S66 7QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
PCJ TRADING LTD 27 Apr 2015 - 05 Apr 2019