Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAIR PAYMENTS LIMITED

Company number 09558664

Registered office address
3rd Floor, Vintners' Place, 68 Upper Thames Street, London, England, EC4V 3BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
Q MONEY ONE LIMITED 23 Apr 2015 - 23 Mar 2018