ROCKSPRING BARWOOD SOUTHAM LIMITED

Company number 09557367

Registered office address
27-28 Clement's Lane, London, England, EC4N 7AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2022
due by 16 January 2022

Last statement dated 2 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCKSPRING UKV2BDSL 4 LIMITED 23 Apr 2015 - 24 Jul 2015