Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEGASUSLIFE LANDLORD - CROWTHORNE LIMITED

Company number 09553347

Registered office address
105-107 Bath Road, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom, GL53 7PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2023
due by 5 May 2023

Last statement dated 21 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PEGASUSLIFE LANDLORD - AVAIL 1 LIMITED 16 May 2019 - 15 Nov 2020
PEGASUSLIFE LANDLORD - ATLANTIC RISE LIMITED 21 Apr 2015 - 16 May 2019