FIRTH PROCESS & MECHANICAL LTD

Company number 09546312

Registered office address
10 Church Street, Paddock, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, HD1 4TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2022
due by 30 April 2022

Last statement dated 16 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ELITE PIPEWORK & FABRICATIONS LTD 25 Jun 2019 - 29 Jul 2020
ELITE PIPEWORK SERVICES LTD 16 Apr 2015 - 25 Jun 2019