Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOUTHBANK INVESTMENT RESEARCH LIMITED

Company number 09539630

Registered office address
Crowne House, Southwark Street, London, England, SE1 1UN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2023
due by 31 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
MONEYWEEK RESEARCH LIMITED 13 Apr 2015 - 21 Oct 2016