Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARTHUR ANDERSEN ASSOCIATES PLC

Company number 09527974

Registered office address
90-100 Sydney Street, London, United Kingdom, SW3 6NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2024
due by 21 April 2024

Last statement dated 7 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WIL TAX PLC 07 Apr 2015 - 10 Apr 2017