Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELLIOT QUINN ASSOCIATES LTD

Company number 09525360

Registered office address
40rty 40 Caversham Road, Reading, England, RG1 7EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2022
due by 12 December 2022

Last statement dated 28 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
COLLOCO SEARCH LTD 02 Apr 2015 - 27 Dec 2019