GREEN NETWORK ENERGY LTD

Company number 09523066

Registered office address
156 Great Charles Street, Queensway, Birmingham, West Midlands, B3 3HN
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 April 2021
due by 13 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35130 - Distribution of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
ZEPHYR ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 01 Apr 2015 - 26 Jan 2016