MARCOL INDUSTRIAL FILTON LTD

Company number 09514819

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, United Kingdom, W1H 7PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MSF (FILTON) LIMITED 27 Mar 2015 - 16 Apr 2015