SAGE GLOBAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 09506951

Registered office address
North Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, United Kingdom, NE13 9AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2022
due by 7 April 2022

Last statement dated 24 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGE CONTRACTS LIMITED 24 Mar 2015 - 30 Apr 2015