Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOLENT LIVING LIMITED

Company number 09505052

Registered office address
Ravensworth House Fifth Avenue Business Park, Team Valley, Gateshead, Tyne And Wear, NE11 0HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2022
due by 6 April 2022

Last statement dated 23 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
GENTOO TOLENT LIMITED 23 Mar 2015 - 22 Nov 2016